Nikole Nirali


nice girls big full boobs
Nikole Nirali

Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 135 lbs
Bust: 0
Waist: 24
Hips: 36
Cup: C
Dress: 0
Shoe: 9.5
Hair color: Brown
Hair length: Long
Eye color: Brown
Ethnicity: Other
Skin color: Brown
Shoot nudes: No
Experience: Experienced


nice girls big full boobs Nikole Nirali About me
Hello Model Mayhem-ers,
My name is Nikole Nirali. I Was Born And Raised In Jamaica, W.I. Then moved to New York, where i learned to be a lil Bad Ass! lol
I am Dysfunctional Mutt, A Mixed of Irish,German,Indian, Italian and Black!
A tomboy till my late teens, A sports junkie, obsess with Music, labeled the class clown by my teachers (Bitches)
I have been and artist all my life, I was the weird child of 2 girls! Always in the corner, sketching pictures of my mama with my left hand,and sucking on a asthma pump with the right! Can we say "ugly duckling"?? Actually my nick-name was lil monkey!!... and my lil sister's was Princess! Wtf was wrong with that picture?? No wonder i'm a Hot Mess!!... but i love it!! ...cuz i don't have the princess syndrome!!
I didn't like wearing dresses till i was 17yrs old, i though i was the female Bruce Lee!! lol
Nikole Nirali full boobsThen i fell in love with fashion with passion! Now i love to play dress up! or dress down!!
I Feel Lucky and Blessed! I'm The best of both Worlds..An island girl (that can get down and Dirty & rumble with the boys) and City Girl with a flare for fashion (shopping with the girls)
I was a member of an all Girl Rock Band in NYC! Now.. "I'm in La Trick"!! Chasing my Acting Fix!!! even though I'm dyslexic! hahaha
I love modeling!! I try to capture with the help of the photograph, a moment, with lots of emotions (good or bad) As if we pressed pause on a Movie!! Priceless!!
I Bring to A Set, Not only The obvious (tits and ass).. but All My experience and a pool of emotions as a singer,actor, Writer and illustrator!!!!
One of my best compliments is "u take direction very well" ))

On A Serious note, All of the BS, as shaped me into the Crazy,Sexy,Cool,Dorky,Clumsy,Feisty, Hardworking, Funny( i think) Sweet Bitch...that I am today!!
So Play Some Music, Stick a Camera in my face! (A Fan would nice haha), and.. watch me work it out!!!!
Still waiting for the photo shoot that i can blow up and walk away from a burning Car!! my dream!! bad Ass!!)

So Let's Do This!!
I have the Drive, Stamina,Determination and Imagination!!
So If u can think of it...I will breath life in to it!! ah ah ah ah oooo..(told u i was a dork!!) hahaha
Smooches!!
Nikole Nirali


MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/NicolAntoinette